Deelnemende teams

  1. van Foreest-Vrolijk (2499)
    • GM Lucas van Foreest (2529)
    • IM Liam Vrolijk (2470)
  2. Beerdsen-Kevlishvili (2466)
    • IM Thomas Beerdsen (2483)
    • IM Robby Kevlishvili (2450)
  3. Pruijssers-Zwirs (2455)
    • GM Roeland Pruijssers (2519)
    • Nico Zwirs (2391)
  4. Admiraal-de Ruiter (2422)
    • IM Miguoel Admiraal (2516)
    • FM Danny de Ruiter (2329)
  5. Nijboer-Peelen (2400)
    • GM Friso Nijboer (2481)
    • IM Piet Peelen (2320)
  6. Kuipers-Colijn (2396)
    • IM Stefan Kuipers (2470)
    • FM Stefan Colijn (2323)
  7. Zult-Dorokhin (2295)
    • Daan Zult (2311)
    • Misha Dorokhin (2280)
  8. de Rover-Vlaming (2216)
    • IM Yong Hoon de Rover (2381)
    • Jos Vlaming (2051)
  9. Keetman-van Liempt (2122)
    • Maaike Keetman (2123)
    • Michaël van Liempt (2121)
  10. Langedijk-Schouten (2072)
    • Ardjan Langedijk (2144)
    • Ed Schouten (2000)
  11. Bosboom-Brouwer (2038)
    • IM Manuel Bosboom (2412)
    • Erwin Brouwer (1665)
  12. Edeling-Edeling (1993)
    • Jeroen Edeling (2167)
    • Arnold Edeling (1819)
  13. Cromsigt-Klein (1979)
    • Jeroen Cromsigt (2016)
    • Ron Klein (1942)
  14. Helder-Krijnsen (1966)
    • Marc Helder (2099)
    • Lucas Krijnsen (1833)
  15. Bakels-Brandsma (1928)
    • Anton Bakels (1961)
    • Romayn Brandsma (1896)
  16. van Tooren-Seelemeijer (1923)
    • Erik van Tooren (1962)
    • Jasper Seelemeijer (1884)
  17. van der Meiden-Fasel (1901)
    • Dirk van der Meiden (1971)
    • Ton Fasel (1831)
  18. Balla-van Ingen (1887)
    • Tom Balla (2039)
    • Rik van Ingen (1736)
  19. van den Berg-Valster-Schiermeier (1857)
    • Gé van den Berg (1902)
    • Sacha Valster-Schiermeier (1812)
  20. Ritsema-de Rooij (1831)
    • Ronald Ritsema (2025)
    • Kevin de Rooij (1638)
  21. Metten-Keesman (1822)
    • Vasco Metten (1833)
    • Henk Keesman (1812)
  22. Husers-Tuna (1809)
    • Yannic Husers (1956)
    • Özden Tuna (1662)
  23. Leene-Groen (1805)
    • Gijs Leene (1935)
    • David Groen (1676)
  24. Avis-Hendriks (1769)
    • Fred Avis (1787)
    • JP Hendriks (1751)
  25. Keetman-van Doorn (1760)
    • Dennis Keetman (2025)
    • Robbert van Doorn (1496)
  26. Duson-Duson (1757)
    • Robin Duson (2008)
    • Piet Duson (1506)
  27. Smit-Zee (1755)
    • Kevin Smit (1968)
    • Axel Zee (1542)
  28. Boom-Oostenbrug (1755)
    • Wim Boom (2010)
    • Ed Oostenbrug (1500)
  29. Boots-Weel (1737)
    • Lukas Boots (1804)
    • Nico Weel (1670)
  30. van der Gracht-Stratmann-Koning (1718)
    • Wilko van der Gracht (2044)
    • Jessica Stratmann-Koning (1393)
  31. Baanstra-Baanstra (1716)
    • David Baanstra (1933)
    • Wesley Baanstra (1500)
  32. Grolman-Koomen (1710)
    • Paul Grolman (1874)
    • Eugene Koomen (1546)
  33. van Dijk-Kragten (1710)
    • Ton van Dijk (1741)
    • Frans Kragten (1680)
  34. Maarleveld-Maarleveld (1650)
    • Joris Maarleveld (1650)
    • Koen Maarleveld (1650)
  35. Flierman-Kamps (1649)
    • Edwin Flierman (1765)
    • Ronald Kamps (1534)
  36. Moes-Stuurman (1621)
    • Joris Moes (2009)
    • Pim Stuurman (1234)
  37. de Vries-Jasperse (1617)
    • Barry de Vries (1690)
    • Hans Jasperse (1544)
  38. Bot-Beerepoot (1592)
    • Niels Bot (1600)
    • Gerard Beerepoot (1585)
  39. Verweij-Glas (1577)
    • David Verweij (1755)
    • Susanne Glas (1399)
  40. Buysman-Alayoubi (1559)
    • Co Buysman (1715)
    • Nizar Alayoubi (1403)
  41. Beerepoot-Heddes (1531)
    • Gerard Beerepoot (1574)
    • Ariën Heddes (1489)
  42. Spil-Dekkers (1529)
    • Bert Spil (1741)
    • Carla Dekkers (1318)
  43. Brands-van Bleisem (1512)
    • Joop Brands (1521)
    • Herman van Bleisem (1504)
  44. Druijf-Van der Klei (1506)
    • Wout Druijf (1521)
    • Rens Van der Klei (1492)
  45. Krul-Krul (1382)
    • Piet Krul (1506)
    • Johan Krul (1258)
  46. Rogge-Van Rijs-Brands (1311)
    • Marloes Rogge (1504)
    • Ingrid Van Rijs-Brands (1119)
  47. Ponte-Movrin (934)
    • Joost Ponte (1007)
    • Mai Movrin (861)