Deelnemende teams

  1. van den Doel-Lai (2510)
    • GM Erik van den Doel (2551)
    • IM Hing Ting Lai (2470)
  2. van Delft-Kuipers (2343)
    • IM Merijn van Delft (2393)
    • FM Eelco Kuipers (2294)
  3. Dorokhin-Zult (2334)
    • FM Misha Dorokhin (2362)
    • Daan Zult (2307)
  4. Bruil-Offringa (2285)
    • FM Rembrandt Bruil (2310)
    • Joost Offringa (2261)
  5. Golubka-Khabichev (2240)
    • GM Petro Golubka (2387)
    • Valeriy Khabichev (2093)
  6. Colijn-Balla (2171)
    • FM Stefan Colijn (2293)
    • Tom Balla (2049)
  7. Doggers-Geerts (2145)
    • Peter Doggers (2152)
    • Alexander Geerts (2139)
  8. Bezemer-Hoffman (2130)
    • FM Arno Bezemer (2238)
    • Ron Hoffman (2022)
  9. Manshanden-Romkes (2128)
    • Nick Manshanden (2169)
    • Abel Romkes (2088)
  10. Eijk-Lust (1954)
    • Yuri Eijk (1963)
    • Erik Lust (1945)
  11. Keesman-Metten (1891)
    • Henk Keesman (1906)
    • Vasco Metten (1876)
  12. van Dijk-de Kruif (1860)
    • Bram van Dijk (1894)
    • Kees de Kruif (1827)
  13. Boots-Grolman (1856)
    • Lukas Boots (1865)
    • Paul Grolman (1847)
  14. Spil-Weel (1854)
    • Bert Spil (1893)
    • Nico Weel (1816)
  15. de Geus-Zwaneveld (1844)
    • Frank de Geus (1873)
    • Martin Zwaneveld (1816)
  16. Albrecht-Niewenhuis (1842)
    • Alex Albrecht (1862)
    • Ruud Niewenhuis (1823)
  17. Molenaar-Slikker (1841)
    • Toine Molenaar (1956)
    • Tom Slikker (1727)
  18. Kerkhoven-Alayoubi (1832)
    • Roy Kerkhoven (1957)
    • Nizar Alayoubi (1708)
  19. Schut-Bakker (1822)
    • Hein Schut (1860)
    • Mats Bakker (1785)
  20. Krul-Greve (1821)
    • Piet Krul (1859)
    • Maarten Greve (1783)
  21. Kelder-Koning (1814)
    • Sjoerd Kelder (1964)
    • Jessica Koning (1664)
  22. Hooijmans-Hooijmans (1810)
    • Max Hooijmans (1921)
    • Merijn Hooijmans (1700)
  23. Greve-Krul (1796)
    • Wouter Greve (1819)
    • Johan Krul (1774)
  24. Alzate Velez -Diaz Gonzalez (1789)
    • Valentin Alzate Velez (1870)
    • Ana Sofia Diaz Gonzalez (1708)
  25. van Liempt-Pieters (1756)
    • Michaël van Liempt (2163)
    • Renato Pieters (1350)
  26. Buysman-Zyat (1754)
    • Co Buysman (1776)
    • Jamal Zyat (1732)
  27. van Dijk-Langerak (1728)
    • Ton van Dijk (1779)
    • Aron Langerak (1677)
  28. van Diepen-Kamps (1714)
    • Peter van Diepen (1755)
    • Ronald Kamps (1673)
  29. Steur-Hoogstad (1664)
    • Erik Steur (1925)
    • Vera Hoogstad (1404)
  30. Bartels-Bartels (1466)
    • Vladimir Bartels (1933)
    • Chris Bartels (1000)
  31. Smit-Smit (1438)
    • Jeroen Smit (1877)
    • Rob Smit (1000)
  32. Timmer-Aker (1400)
    • Michiel Aker (1400)
    • Lars Timmer (1400)